Titelbild Marktflecken Villmar

Zahlen - Daten - Fakten

Einwohnerzahlen in Kürze

OrtsteilHauptwohnungNebenwohnungGesamt
Villmar2.965463.011
Aumenau1.509301.539
Seelbach65018668
Falkenbach2662268
Langhecke2226228
Weyer1.232311.263
Gesamt6.8441336.977

Stand: 31.12.2018