Titelbild Marktflecken Villmar

Zahlen - Daten - Fakten

Einwohnerzahlen in Kürze

OrtsteilHauptwohnungNebenwohnungGesamt
Villmar2.975373.012
Aumenau1.488301.518
Seelbach63419653
Falkenbach2764280
Langhecke2175222
Weyer1.24531.248
Gesamt6.835986.933

Stand: 30.06.2020