Titelbild Marktflecken Villmar

Zahlen - Daten - Fakten

Einwohnerzahlen in Kürze

OrtsteilHauptwohnungNebenwohnungGesamt
Villmar2.970423.012
Aumenau1.475311.506
Seelbach63118649
Falkenbach2683271
Langhecke2105215
Weyer1.237281.265
Gesamt6.7911276.918

Stand: 31.12.2019