Titelbild Marktflecken Villmar

Zahlen - Daten - Fakten

Einwohnerzahlen in Kürze

OrtsteilHauptwohnungNebenwohnungGesamt
Villmar2.942392.981
Aumenau1.519291.548
Seelbach65820678
Falkenbach2633266
Langhecke2276233
Weyer1.265261.291
Gesamt6.8741236.997

Stand: 30.06.2019